OUR WEEKLY PRAYER CALL – Details

FRIDAY (U.S TIME) Which Is SATURDAY (NZ + AUST TIME)

PHONE PRAYER for REVIVAL – Join Us!

(Prayer Conference Call now at the same time every week)

Whether you are from USA or UK, Australia, NZ, Canada, or
other nations – you can join us on our free Prayer Conference
Call every Fri night (USA time). We will be crying out to God for
Revival and mercy to flood down – even in the midst of the great
Shaking that is already underway.

It is very easy to join in the Phone Prayer – from right around
the globe. (It costs nothing). For instance, if you are in the USA
or Canada, you simply dial the NEW NUMBER – 1-877-204-3718
and then enter the NEW PASSCODE – “7401077” – and you are
in.

TIME: It starts at the same time each Fri night – 9pm Eastern/
6pm Pacific Time (-USA and Canada). -Which is 2am in the UK,
and 1pm (Sat) NZ time and 11am (Sat) Australian time, etc.

If you are in another country, you can work out the time, for we
start at 2am GMT. Then find the phone number from the list below.
Then when you dial up, enter the passcode – “7401077”. And
you will be in!

*NEW* TOLL-FREE NUMBERs AROUND the WORLD:

Angola 808000011

Australia 1800101459

Austria 080088663557

Belgium 080039335

Brasil 08000310921

Canada 1-877-204-3718

Chile 12300201494

China 8008700435

Czech Republic 800500396

Denmark 80888740

Finland (Helsinki) 0923195554

France 0800948031

Germany 08005891957

Hungary 0680109874

Indonesia 0018030177987

Ireland 1800947290

Italy 800688881

Japan 00531190126

Kazakhstan 88003337529

Latvia 80004275

Lithuania 880030011

Luxembourg 27860430

Malaysia 1800812094

Netherlands 08000200243

New Zealand 0800443369

Norway 80051848

Peru 080070802

Philipines 180011101655

Poland 008001124523

Qatar 00800100105

Romania 0800896252

Russia 88001006978

Saudi Arabia 8008143515

Singapore 65796477

Slovakia 0800606698

South Africa (-Cape Town) 218311952

South Korea 00798142074935

Spain 900828278

Sweden 0201205329

Taiwan 0809083933

UAE 800035702967

UK 08005286398

USA 1-877-204-3718

3 EASY STEPS- (1) Get the right Time for your country; (2) Call
the Phone Number for your country; and (3) Enter the
PASSCODE – which is- “7401077”. -Then you will be on board!

(Like the 1857 Prayer Revival, there will be a limit of 5 minutes
per person leading prayer).

We are excited about relaunching these Revival prayer meetings,
my friends. Special thanks to Mark Jackson and his team for
facilitating this.

God bless you all!

Andrew Strom.

Posted in Uncategorized by Andrew on September 30th, 2012 at 10:41 am.

Add a comment